NAPOLI - Domenica 18 |
01 | PR. TISTVUD | Premio € 5.500 Distanza: 1600 (TRIO)- |
|
14,30 | Filmato Corsa |
1 | 04 | CRISTOPHER PAR | GR.D''ALESSANDRO JR | 1.14.6 | |||||||
SOCIETA' DI ALLENAMENTO TEAM MINOPOLI SRL DI SALVATORE MINOPOLI | |||||||||||
2 | 10 | CRYSTAL GRIF | SAV.GALLO | 1.15.7 | |||||||
ALLEVAMENTO IL GRIFONE S.R.L. - SOCIETA' AGRICOLA | |||||||||||
3 | 09 | CHAPEAU THREE | L.BECCHETTI | 1.16.7 | |||||||
SCUDERIA SANT'EUSEBIO SNC DI ROCCA PAOLO E FRATELLI | |||||||||||
4 | 12 | CHIMERA CAF | R.FORINO | 1.17.0 | |||||||
AZ. AGR. CASTELLUCCIO SRL | |||||||||||
5 | 01 | CLOE TS | F.MINOPOLI | 1.18.3 | |||||||
COSTANZO PORZIA | |||||||||||
7 | 15 | CRESO RAB | T.DI LORENZO | 1.18.4 | |||||||
LA CASINA E S. STEFANO S.S. | |||||||||||
8 | 13 | CHANELEG | B.BEVILACQUA | 1.18.5 | |||||||
COPPOLA ANNA MARIA | |||||||||||
9 | 19 | CARMEN FE | V.PALUMBO | 1.18.9 | |||||||
FERRARO GIOVANNI | |||||||||||
10 | 03 | CLARISSA LONS | A.SILVESTRO | 1.19.1 | |||||||
LUBRANO VINCENZO | |||||||||||
12 | 02 | COSMOS ROA | I.FIERRO | 1.19.4 | |||||||
PASTORE ALFREDO | |||||||||||
13 | 06 | CORRAL DEI GREPPI | C.LAUDISIO (A) (A) | 1.19.8 | |||||||
JEANS. C. 14 SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA | |||||||||||
14 | 16 | CATINCA MANY | P.P.SCHETTINO (A) (A) | 1.20.2 | |||||||
SOC. AGR. LIBERTI ALBANO E STOIAN RAMONA MIHAELA S.S. | |||||||||||
99 | 07 | CASSIUSGAL | V.LUONGO | RP | |||||||
FINETTI MASSIMO | |||||||||||
99 | 08 | CLEOPATRA FEG | V.GALLO | RP | |||||||
F&G SOCIETA' AGRICOLA SRLS | |||||||||||
99 | 17 | CENTURY GLORY | R.D''ALESSANDRO | RP | |||||||
ALLEVAMENTO GLORY DI RAFFAELLO RUFFATO | |||||||||||
99 | 05 | CESARE FAS | C.MAIONE | RP | |||||||
SA. FRA FAS SRL | |||||||||||
99 | 18 | CLARKGABLE TREB | ANT.ESPOSITO 90 | RP | |||||||
AZ. AGR. TREBISONDA DI MORETTI VALERIA | |||||||||||
99 | 11 | COSTUMENAZIONAL | V.D''ALESSANDRO JR | RP | |||||||
CANFORA IMMACOLATA | |||||||||||
02 | PR. TASHA AMI | Premio € 6.380 Distanza: 1600 (TRISNAZIONALE)- |
|
14,55 | Filmato Corsa |
1 | 07 | ARMA WISE AS | T.DI LORENZO | 1.14.4 | |||||||
HORSES: OUR PASSION SRL | |||||||||||
2 | 09 | ZARZAMORA | V.D''ALESSANDRO JR | 1.14.4 | |||||||
BOCCIA ANGELO | |||||||||||
3 | 06 | ANASTASIA DEI RUM | F.CIULLA | 1.14.4 | |||||||
RUVOLO STEFANO | |||||||||||
4 | 01 | ZUMA BLESSED | L.BECCHETTI | 1.14.9 | |||||||
SCUD. NEW DEAL | |||||||||||
5 | 02 | ZARINA DI ROBERTO | R.FORINO | 1.15.1 | |||||||
WINNER STABLE SRL | |||||||||||
6 | 03 | ZANDALEE | G.CAPASSO | 1.15.3 | |||||||
SCUD. LERWICK | |||||||||||
7 | 04 | AVERLA JET | C.MAIONE | 1.15.3 | |||||||
PROCOPE VINCENZA | |||||||||||
8 | 08 | ZOEE STAR | I.FIERRO | 1.15.8 | |||||||
ULTIMATUM SRLS | |||||||||||
99 | 05 | ZOSIMA MAG | V.LUONGO | RA | |||||||
BET IN THE DARK S.RL. | |||||||||||
03 | PR. TONIO -NASTRI- | Premio € 12.100 Distanza: 2060 (TRIO)- |
|
15,25 | Filmato Corsa |
1 | 02 | CAMPIONESSA | ANT.ESPOSITO 90 | 1.16.4 | |||||||
SCUD. SA.FOR DI LENZI FORTUNA | |||||||||||
2 | 03 | CHIMBERLY JET | V.D''ALESSANDRO JR | 1.16.4 | |||||||
AZ. AGR. TONIATTI GIACOMETTI S.S. AGRICOLA | |||||||||||
3 | 06 | CONDOR BAR | M.MINOPOLI JR | 1.15.8 | |||||||
SOCIETA' DI ALLENAMENTO TEAM MINOPOLI SRL DI SALVATORE MINOPOLI | |||||||||||
4 | 05 | CICLONE GRIF | GR.D''ALESSANDRO JR | 1.16.3 | |||||||
ABAGNALE GIANPIERO | |||||||||||
5 | 04 | CAJKOVSKIJ GAR | V.LUONGO | 1.17.2 | |||||||
ALLEV. GARIGLIANO S.R.L. | |||||||||||
6 | 01 | CASTALDO CAS | V.GALLO | 1.18.6 | |||||||
SQUEGLIA NUNZIO | |||||||||||
04 | PR. TITTI D''HILLY -NASTRI- | Premio € 12.100 Distanza: 2060 (TRIO)- |
|
15,50 | Filmato Corsa |
1 | 08 | BLUE EYES BAR | V.LUONGO | 1.14.2 | |||||||
SOCIETA' DI ALLENAMENTO TEAM MINOPOLI SRL DI SALVATORE MINOPOLI | |||||||||||
2 | 01 | BIAGIO JET | V.D''ALESSANDRO JR | 1.14.6 | |||||||
FOUR FOUND TROTTER SRL | |||||||||||
3 | 06 | BANTENG JET | C.MAIONE | 1.14.9 | |||||||
PROCOPE VINCENZA | |||||||||||
4 | 03 | BRILLANTISSIME | A.SIMIOLI | 1.15.0 | |||||||
99 | 05 | BOMBER DI NO | M.DE VIVO | RP | |||||||
IOVENE PASQUALE | |||||||||||
99 | 02 | BLOODY MARY | M.MINOPOLI JR | RP | |||||||
ALLEVAMENTO FOLLI SRL | |||||||||||
99 | 04 | BUGGEA PAX | F.MINOPOLI | RP | |||||||
ROSASPINA JESSICA | |||||||||||
99 | 07 | BONETTO STAR | GR.D''ALESSANDRO JR | RA | |||||||
COPPOLA GIUSEPPE; TORTA CIRO | |||||||||||
05 | PR. TILL DI JESOLO | Premio € 9.350 Distanza: 2600 (TRIO)- |
|
16,15 | Filmato Corsa |
1 | 09 | TORNADO DEL VENTO | F.CIULLA | 1.15.1 | |||||||
VITUCCI ANDREINA | |||||||||||
2 | 02 | VICTORPER | GR.D''ALESSANDRO JR | 1.15.1 | |||||||
VILLANI ORLANDO ELENA | |||||||||||
3 | 05 | VICTORY WIND | V.LUONGO | 1.15.2 | |||||||
SCUD. CMP TOGETHER | |||||||||||
4 | 04 | SPECIALESS | AND.VITAGLIANO | 1.15.5 | |||||||
VITAGLIANO VINCENZO | |||||||||||
5 | 03 | ANTRACITE JET | SAV.GALLO | 1.15.7 | |||||||
BALZANO STEFANIA | |||||||||||
6 | 08 | FINGERS CROSS | T.DI LORENZO | 1.16.1 | |||||||
7 | 01 | TRINITY LUX | V.GALLO | 1.16.3 | |||||||
CONNIE SRL; SCUDERIA SANTESE SRL | |||||||||||
8 | 11 | AVORIO JET | C.MAIONE | 1.16.4 | |||||||
SQUEGLIA NUNZIO | |||||||||||
99 | 10 | VENTO DEL SUD | R.FORINO | R | |||||||
COSTABILE CIRO | |||||||||||
06 | PR. TITANIO DI MAR | Premio € 5.500 Distanza: 2100 (TRISNAZIONALE)- |
|
16,45 | Filmato Corsa |
1 | 03 | BOGOTA TOR | R.PALOMBA | 1.15.3 | |||||||
REGA GIULIO | |||||||||||
2 | 02 | BALDWIN | GR.D''ALESSANDRO JR | 1.15.3 | |||||||
CUOZZO LUIGI | |||||||||||
3 | 10 | BONDJAMESBOND GAR | PL.D''ANGELO | 1.15.4 | |||||||
D'ANGELO MARGHERITA | |||||||||||
4 | 09 | BUCEFALO PAL FERM | S.DI VINCENZO | 1.15.5 | |||||||
SCUD. ACCADEMIA | |||||||||||
5 | 04 | BACOLI WF | M.MINOPOLI JR | 1.15.7 | |||||||
SOCIETA' DI ALLENAMENTO TEAM MINOPOLI SRL DI SALVATORE MINOPOLI | |||||||||||
6 | 08 | BENEDETTO LASER | T.DI LORENZO | 1.15.7 | |||||||
ZAPPELLA ANNA | |||||||||||
7 | 07 | BAGHEERA LZ | M.CASTIGLIA | 1.15.9 | |||||||
BRISCIANO PASQUALE | |||||||||||
8 | 06 | BARRACUDA GAR | F.MINOPOLI | 1.16.1 | |||||||
TBA SRL SEMPLIFICATA | |||||||||||
9 | 05 | BEATRICE JET | V.LUONGO | 1.16.3 | |||||||
ALLEVAMENTI TONIATTI SAS DI TONIATTI GIACOMETTI DR. ROBERTO & C. | |||||||||||
10 | 01 | BONA VITA PAX | V.GALLO | 1.16.7 | |||||||
BACIO TERRACINO CARLO | |||||||||||
07 | PR. TERRANO RODI | Premio € 5.060 Distanza: 1600 (TRISNAZIONALE)- |
|
17,20 | Filmato Corsa |
1 | 10 | VALERIO SAN | G.COPPOLA | 1.14.4 | |||||||
COPPOLA GIUSEPPE | |||||||||||
2 | 08 | SESAR STARLIGHT | FIL.GALLO | 1.14.7 | |||||||
TEAM GALLO SRL | |||||||||||
3 | 01 | ZEROTONDO ZAN | F.D''ANNA | 1.15.1 | |||||||
SCUDERIA REGINA DELLA PACE SRLS | |||||||||||
4 | 03 | ZORBA AND GLORY | I.AMODIO | 1.15.2 | |||||||
SOCIETA' DI ALLENAMENTO TEAM MINOPOLI SRL DI SALVATORE MINOPOLI | |||||||||||
5 | 11 | PICK AND GO | M.IMMOBILE | 1.15.3 | |||||||
IMMOBILE MICHELE | |||||||||||
6 | 12 | ABETE JET | M.FRANZESE | 1.15.4 | |||||||
FRANZESE MICHELANGELO | |||||||||||
7 | 13 | VASCO DANY GRIF | FIL.ESPOSITO | 1.15.6 | |||||||
SCUDERIA ESPOSITO SRL | |||||||||||
8 | 07 | UNIVERSAL PRAYER | S.VENERUSO | 1.16.1 | |||||||
VENERUSO SIMONE | |||||||||||
9 | 06 | UDUE DEGLI ULIVI | L.STARACE | 1.16.4 | |||||||
ORLANZA SALVATORE | |||||||||||
10 | 04 | ALLELUIA LZ | F.IACCARINO | 1.16.4 | |||||||
SCUD. ORANGE WARRIORS | |||||||||||
99 | 05 | ZORRO IDO | C.TORTA | RP | |||||||
ZACON GIO SRL | |||||||||||
99 | 02 | ANGELICA | M.IACCARINO | RP | |||||||
SCUDERIA ANGELICO & C. S.A.S. DI ANGELICO VINCENZO | |||||||||||
99 | 09 | UNICO GIA SHEBA | C.CICCARELLI | RP | |||||||
SCUD. ORANGE WARRIORS | |||||||||||